نتایج بیستمین دوره ی مسابقات دانشگاه های آزاد منطقه 5 در بروجرد

100متر:

1-آرمین دیناروند(بروجرد):06/11

2-محمد خاصه(بروجرد):12/11

3-محمد امین منوچهری(همدان):22/11

4-محمد صادق عظیمی وند(همدان):23/11

5-محسن باقری(اراک)ک75/11

200متر:

1-آرمین دیناروند(بروجرد):22/23

2-محمد خاصه(بروجرد):33/23

3-محمد حسین زنگچیان(همدان):41/23

4-محمد صادق عظیم وند(همدان):18/24

5-میلاد سروندی(خرم آباد):22/24

6-محسن باقری(اراک):22/25

400متر:

1-امیر بیرانوند(بروجرد):38/50

2-علی مقدادی پور(همدان):09/51

3-احد رفعتی(خرم آباد):16/51

4-سعید حاجیلو(همدان):91/56

5-شروین مشایخی فر(اراک):41/57

800متر:

1-علی مقدادی پور(همدان):76/01/2

2-هادی ابراهیمی(اراک):81/02/2

3-بابک امیرسرداری(بروجرد):32/03/2

4-حمیدرضا کاوه ای(اراک):47/12/2

5-محسن نصرتی(تفرش):06/31/2

6-غضنفر لطفی پور(خرم آباد):09/59/2

1500متر:

1-ایمان کوشکی(خرم آباد):81/16/4

2-امیر حسین ذوالفقاری(همدان):99/17/4

3-حمیدرضا کاوه ای(اراک):06/19/4

4-بابک امیرسرداری(بروجرد):22/19/4

5-ابراهیم آقاجانی(همدان):55/20/4

6-محسن نصرتی(تفرش)00/06/5

5000متر:

1-امیرحسین ذوالفقاری(همدان):13/12/16

2-ابراهیم آقاجانی(همدان):10/13/16

3-یاسین رجبی(اراک):00/47/16

4-میلاد طاهری(بروجرد):58/12/18

5-ابراهیم حاج عابدی(اراک):00/59/18

6-اسماعیل موسوی(بروجرد):00/26/21

110متر با مانع:

1-صادق بیرانوند(خرم آباد):63/19

2-امیر مرادی(همدان):53/20

3-پیام مجیدی(همدان):59/20

4-سجاد بکرانی(خرم آباد):88/22

400متر با مانع:

1-محمدرضا محمدی(اراک):53/02/1

2-محمد هدایتی(بروجرد):06/03/1

3-سعید بهرامی(همدان):96/05/1

4-سعید حاجیلو(همدان):32/08/1

5-پیمان پاپی(بروجرد):97/12/1

پرتاب دیسک:

1-داریوش ولی نیاجو(اسد آباد):60/51

2-امیر رحمتی(خرم آباد):46/40

3-هومن فتاحی(همدان):40/37

4-مجتبی علی میرزایی(همدان):94/31

5-مجتبی عبدی(اراک):84/26

پرتاب وزنه:

1-داریوش ولی نیاجو(اسد آباد):36/14

2-امیر رحمتی(خرم آباد):52/13

3-هومن فتاحی(همدان):04/13

4-مجتبی علی میرزایی(همدان):60/10

5-علی هدایتی(بروجرد):10/9

6-علی ولایی(خرم آباد):40/8

پرتاب نیزه:

1-سید علی کریمی(خرم آباد):50/49

2-علی ولایی(خرم آباد):10/43

3-علی هدایتی(بروجرد):30/37

4-شروین مشایخی فر(اراک):20/33

5-امیر مرادی(همدان):30/24

پرش طول:

1-میثاق بلوریان(بروجرد):98/6

2-مجتبی عبدی(اراک):60/6

3-محمد امین منوچهری(همدان):84/5

4-ظفر بهرامی(خرم آباد):50/5

5-بهمن طاهری پور(خرم آباد):31/5

6-پیمان مجیدی(همدان):25/5

پرش ارتفاع:

1-حسین راشدی(بروجرد):70/1

2-کسری علیدادی(اراک):65/1

3-علی کریمی(خرم آباد):40/1

پرش سه گام:

1-میثاق بلوریان(بروجرد):41/13

2-سعید بهرامی(همدان):42/11

3-بهمن طاهری پور(خرم آباد):15/11

4-سجاد بکرانی(خرم آباد):96/10

5-محمود موسوی(بروجرد):27/9

6-محمد حسین زنگچیان(همدان):96/8

4×100متر:

1-اراک:26/47

2-بروجرد:75/47

3-خرم آباد:72/48

نتیجه تیمی:

1-همدان:86 امتیاز

2-بروجرد:82 امتیاز

3-خرم آباد:67 امتیاز

4-اراک:57 امتیاز

5-اسد آباد:14 امتیاز

6-تفرش:8 امتیاز

/ 0 نظر / 11 بازدید